Νίκες 2002

WORLD CUP FINAL 2001
Doha ( QATAR ) February 2002

1st Skeet E. Falco *** DT 10 ITA
1st F.O. G. Pellielo DT 10 ITA
1st Skeet Women Wei Ning 682 CHN

***= olympic cards

1st WORLD CUP TRIAL 2002
Sydney ( AUS ) 10/19 April

3rd Skeet L. Hlavaceck 682 CZE
3rd F.O. A. Vella DT 10 AUS

2nd WORLD CUP TRIAL 2002
Shanghai ( CHN ) 20/29 April

1st F.O. G. Pellielo DT 10 ITA ***
1st F.O. Women S. Kiermayer DT 10 GER ***
1st Skeet H. Dompeling DT 10 NED ***
1st Skeet Women A. Stranovska 682 SVK ***
1st D.T. Women P. Hansen DT 10 SWE ***
2nd F.O. Zhang Yongjie 682 CHN
2nd D.T. Women Zhang Yafei 682 CHN
3rd D.T. Women Ding Hong Ping 682 CHN
2nd Skeet Women Chen Zhenru 682 CHN
3rd Skeet Women N. Rahman 682 AUS

***= olympic cards

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
Lonato ( ITA ) 26/29 May

1st F.O. D. Kostelecky SO5 CZE
2nd F.O. M. Venturini DT10 ITA
1st Skeet E. Falco DT10 ITA
3rd Skeet J. Sychra 682 CZE
2nd D.T. Women P. Nyback DT10 FIN
3rd D.T. Women P. Hansen DT10 SWE
1st D.T. Junior H. Olejnik 682 POL
1st Skeet Junior V. Luchini 682 ITA
1st F.O. Junior Women J. Mezeiova 682 SVK
3rd F.O. Junior J. Liptak 682 CZE

ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS F. U.
1/2 June

1st Excellence N. Guerra DT 10
1st Junior T. Pulvi 682

ITALIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS ELECTROCIBLES

1st Women M. De Broux DT10

3rd WORLD CUP TRIAL
SUHL 22/30 June

1st Skeet E. Falco DT10 ITA
1st D.T. Women Wang Jin Lin 682 CHN ***
2nd Skeet A. Benelli DT10 ITA ***
3rd Skeet H. Jensen DT10 NOR
2nd D.T. Women Zhang Yafei 682 CHN

***= olympic cards

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS SPORTING
PORTUGAL 27/30 June

2nd Women K. Spada 682 ITA
1st Junior C. Bardou DT 10 FRA

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2002
Lahti ( FIN ) 2/11 July

ORO Skeet H. Jensen DT10 NOR ***
BRONZO Skeet E. Falco DT10 ITA
BRONZO F.O. G. Pellielo DT10 ITA
ORO Skeet Junior A. Hutar 682 CZE
ARGENTO Skeet Women A. Stranovska 682 SVK
ARGENTO D.T. Women Wang Jin Lin 682 CHN
Skeet J. Sychra 682 CZE ***
D.T. R. Faulds DT 10 GBR ***
ARGENTO Skeet Junior R. Buchheim 682 GER
BRONZO Skeet Junior V. Lautamatti 682 FIN
BRONZO D.T. Junior H. Olejnik 682 POL
ARGENTO Skeet Women Junior N. Rahman 682 AUS

***= olympic cards

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS F.U.
Roma ( ITA ) 19/21 July

2nd Senior G. Pellielo DT10 ITA
2nd Women C. Bocca DT10 ITA
3rd Women G. Renaud ASE FRA

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS KOMPACT SPORTING
Moscow ( RUS ) 9/11 August

3rd Senior J. Mordefroid DT 10 FRA
1st Women K. Spada 682 ITA
1st Junior C. Bardou DT 10 FRA
2nd Junior A. Boutoille DT 10 FRA

FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS SPORTING

1st Senior A. Blassel 682
1st Junior C. Bardou DT 10

4th WORLD CUP TRIAL
San Domingo ( DOM REP ) 16/25 August

2nd Skeet L. Hlavaceck 682 CZE
3rd Skeet